Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Paulistana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Paulistana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Paulistana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2507,612
BustAfghanistan 11,9457,423
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0237,471
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4687,748
FarahAfghanistan 11,7387,294
GardizAfghanistan 12,3907,699
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3157,653
HeratAfghanistan 11,7407,295
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3777,691
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4957,764
KabulAfghanistan 12,3807,693
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0867,510
KhostAfghanistan 12,4587,742
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3317,663
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9667,436
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1797,568
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3547,677
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8217,345
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0477,486
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0837,509
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7067,275
ShkoderAlbania 8,2995,157
TiranaAlbania 8,2805,145
VloreAlbania 8,2155,105
AdrarAlgeria 5,9503,697
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7954,222
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7994,225
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1374,435
BatnaAlgeria 6,9584,324
BecharAlgeria 6,0413,754
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9294,306
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9503,698
BiskraAlgeria 6,8544,259
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5274,056
ChlefAlgeria 6,6314,120
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0144,358
DjanetAlgeria 6,5634,078
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6624,140
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3643,955
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8534,258
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5544,073
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,6924,158
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7744,209
In SalahAlgeria 6,1253,806
MilianaAlgeria 6,6994,163
OranAlgeria 6,4564,012
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8593,641
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0724,395
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1233,805
TebessaAlgeria 7,0724,395
TimimounAlgeria 6,0773,776
TindoufAlgeria 5,3333,314
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7724,208
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9198,650
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9509,290
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0964,410
HuamboAngola 6,2303,872
LuandaAngola 5,9743,712
LuenaAngola 6,6874,155
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8423,630
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,2303,871
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,2623,891
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,2753,899
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,8573,639
ByrdAntarctica 8,8945,527
DavisAntarctica 10,2896,394
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,1833,842
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3016,401
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,4292,131
AzulArgentina 3,7012,300
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0002,486
BarilocheArgentina 4,7152,930
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,4342,134
CeresArgentina 3,2492,019
ChamicalArgentina 3,5992,236
ChepesArgentina 3,6892,293
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,8873,037
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1141,935
CórdobaArgentina 3,5162,185
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,5202,187
CorrientesArgentina 2,8381,763
EsquelArgentina 4,8503,014
EzeizaArgentina 3,4582,149
FormosaArgentina 2,7021,679
General PicoArgentina 3,8302,380
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,2992,050
JuninArgentina 3,5652,216
La PlataArgentina 3,4392,137
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,0431,891
La RiojaArgentina 3,5732,221
LaboulayeArgentina 3,6792,286
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5003,418
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7671,719
Malarg EArgentina 4,1972,608
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,5772,844
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,7032,301
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4852,166
MendozaArgentina 3,9622,462
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,9542,457
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0021,865
NeuquenArgentina 4,3592,709
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6422,263
OranArgentina 2,9831,854
ParanaArgentina 3,3052,053
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,9211,815
PehuajoArgentina 3,7352,321
PergaminoArgentina 3,4892,168
PigeArgentina 3,9122,431
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,5192,187
PosadasArgentina 2,6481,645
PresidenciaArgentina 2,9111,809
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,0362,508
Punta IndioArgentina 3,4462,141
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,3242,065
ReconquistaArgentina 3,0401,889
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,6542,271
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,4753,403
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9211,815
RosarioArgentina 3,4182,124
SaltaArgentina 3,1821,977
San AntonioArgentina 4,3352,694
San LuisArgentina 3,8102,368
San RafaelArgentina 4,0492,516
Santa RosaArgentina 3,9332,444
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2692,031
SarmientoArgentina 4,9523,078
TrelewArgentina 4,5522,829
TucumanArgentina 3,2792,038
UshuaiaArgentina 5,7213,555
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,6282,254
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,3732,096
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,7792,348
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2256,354
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9411,828
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2249,460
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7359,156
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,42410,206
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41710,202
AmberleyAustralia 15,7699,799
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7049,759
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58810,308
CairnsAustralia 17,13310,647
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0649,361
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4409,594
CedunaAustralia 15,5059,635
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,09210,000
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,80810,445
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5489,662
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,51310,883
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4789,618
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6149,703
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,23610,710
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56510,915
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8599,233
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4119,577
East SaleAustralia 14,8029,198
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0179,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0179,332
EssendonAustralia 14,8779,245
ForrestAustralia 15,5349,653
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8059,200
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1599,420
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,15410,038
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83610,462
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2818,874
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2778,872
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,74010,402
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3069,511
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4268,964
LavertonAustralia 14,8659,237
LearmonthAustralia 15,6929,751
LongreachAustralia 16,45610,226
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,45610,226
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1079,388
Low HeadAustralia 14,4879,002
Mackay MoAustralia 16,57210,298
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8037,956
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14110,030
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5729,677
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8859,250
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8689,239
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2929,502
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9109,265
Mount IsaAustralia 16,81110,446
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8399,221
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,13810,650
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0709,365
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2779,493
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8099,824
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0359,964
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9419,284
Port HedlandAustralia 16,14910,035
RichmondAustralia 15,2079,450
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,29110,123
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1599,420
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1689,425
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,88410,492
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,88610,493
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,90111,124
TibooburraAustralia 15,8249,833
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,85010,471
WaggaAustralia 15,1189,394
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8499,227
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2629,484
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,03810,587
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6609,731
WoomeraAustralia 15,6419,719
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13810,650
GrazAustria 8,2765,143
InnsbruckAustria 8,0324,991
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1835,085
LinzAustria 8,2685,138
SalzburgAustria 8,1685,076
ViennaAustria 8,4065,224
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1265,049
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4096,468
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5706,568
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3866,454
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5026,526
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3926,458
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3655,198
LerwickUk 8,3645,197
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5166,535
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5756,571
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4616,501
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5916,582
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5766,572
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4096,468
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5216,538
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4516,495
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4256,478
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3463,322
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3493,324
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3913,350
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,3933,352
MuharraqBahrain 10,5836,577
ChittagongBangladesh 14,7539,168
DhakaBangladesh 14,5949,069
CharnocksBarbados 3,1091,932
BrestBelarus 9,0685,635
GomelBelarus 9,5385,927
GrodnoBelarus 9,1605,692
MinskBelarus 9,3905,835
MogilevBelarus 9,5425,929
VitebskBelarus 9,6005,966
BrusselsBelgium 7,8724,891
D’UccleBelgium 7,8724,891
OstendeBelgium 7,8304,866
Belize CityBelize 5,9153,675
BeninBenin 5,0873,161
BohiconBenin 5,0823,158
CotonouBenin 5,0873,161
KandiBenin 5,3253,309
NatitingouBenin 5,1343,190
ParakouBenin 5,2213,244
SaveBenin 5,1553,204
BermudaBermuda 5,1493,200
La PazBolivia 3,0791,913
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6161,625
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3095,163
FrancistownBotswana 7,4734,644
MaunBotswana 7,0474,379
TshaneBotswana 6,9064,291
AimoresBrazil 1,262784
AlagoinhasBrazil 541336
AltamiraBrazil 1,341834
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,8051,122
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6901,050
ApodiBrazil 460286
AracajuBrazil 544338
AracuaiBrazil 976607
AragarcasBrazil 1,483922
AraxaBrazil 1,417880
Arco VerdeBrazil 447278
BageBrazil 2,9091,808
BambuiBrazil 1,419882
BarbacenaBrazil 1,486923
BarbalhaBrazil 222138
BarcelosBrazil 2,5411,579
BarraBrazil 397246
Barra Do CordaBrazil 542337
BarreirasBrazil 615382
BelémBrazil 1,101684
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,346837
BelterraBrazil 1,6471,023
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 345215
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4821,543
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 623387
BrasiliaBrazil 1,127700
BrevesBrazil 1,260783
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,414879
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6541,028
CabroboBrazil 203126
CaceresBrazil 2,0021,244
CaetiteBrazil 678421
Campina GrandeBrazil 587365
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9941,239
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,1361,327
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6921,051
Campos SalesBrazil 15194
CanavieirasBrazil 871541
CaparaoBrazil 1,379857
CapinopolisBrazil 1,485923
CaratingaBrazil 1,302809
CaravelasBrazil 1,087675
CarinhanhaBrazil 736458
CarolinaBrazil 704437
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0771,291
CataguasesBrazil 1,484922
CatalaoBrazil 1,339832
CatanduvaBrazil 1,6721,039
CaxiasBrazil 438272
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,5651,594
Ceara MirimBrazil 689428
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,511939
ChapecoBrazil 2,4331,512
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7411,082
CipoBrazil 436271
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 897557
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,237769
CordeiroBrazil 1,551964
CorrentinaBrazil 714443
CorumbaBrazil 2,1451,333
CoximBrazil 1,8701,162
CrateusBrazil 334208
CuiabaBrazil 1,8261,135
CuritibaBrazil 2,1061,309
DiamantinaBrazil 1,156718
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8091,124
DouradosBrazil 2,1451,333
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,6531,028
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,7581,714
EspinosaBrazil 782486
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,075668
FloraniaBrazil 526327
FlorestaBrazil 287178
FlorianoBrazil 257160
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,3001,429
FormosaBrazil 1,064661
FortalezaBrazil 561348
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4041,494
FrancaBrazil 1,538956
GaranhunsBrazil 515320
GoianiaBrazil 1,295804
GoiasBrazil 1,306812
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,195742
GrajauBrazil 642399
GuairaBrazil 2,2571,402
GuaramirangaBrazil 489304
GuaratingaBrazil 972604
IbiriteBrazil 1,358844
IguatuBrazil 282175
IlheusBrazil 775481
ImperatrizBrazil 760472
IndaialBrazil 2,2541,401
IpameriBrazil 1,310814
IraiBrazil 2,4721,536
IreceBrazil 361224
ItaberabaBrazil 497309
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9931,238
ItaitubaBrazil 1,6971,054
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,096681
ItaperunaBrazil 1,455904
ItapevaBrazil 1,9431,207
ItirucuBrazil 596370
ItuacuBrazil 632393
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0881,298
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,9171,192
JacobinaBrazil 347216
JaguaruanaBrazil 526327
Joao PessoaBrazil 700435
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,195743
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,534954
LavrasBrazil 1,515941
LencoisBrazil 494307
LinharesBrazil 1,258782
LondrinaBrazil 2,0061,247
MacapaBrazil 1,426886
MacauBrazil 600373
MaceioBrazil 621386
MachadoBrazil 1,590988
ManausBrazil 2,1621,343
MarabaBrazil 938583
MaringaBrazil 2,0541,276
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,588987
Monte AzulBrazil 793493
Monte SantoBrazil 325202
MonteiroBrazil 449279
Montes ClarosBrazil 999621
Morada NovaBrazil 455283
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 343213
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,581982
ObidosBrazil 1,7361,079
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 509316
ParacatuBrazil 1,186737
ParanaBrazil 882548
ParanaguaBrazil 2,0851,296
ParanaibaBrazil 1,6811,045
ParintinsBrazil 1,8311,138
ParnaibaBrazil 566352
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5301,572
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,301808
Pedra AzulBrazil 875544
PeixeBrazil 920571
PetrolinaBrazil 15697
PicosBrazil 12578
PiraiBrazil 1,6391,019
PirenopolisBrazil 1,209751
PompeuBrazil 1,301809
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2331,388
Porto De MozBrazil 1,420883
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,2701,411
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5071,558
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,6511,647
Porto-NacionalBrazil 866538
PosseBrazil 875544
QuixeramobimBrazil 384239
RecifeBrazil 684425
RemansoBrazil 198123
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9351,824
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,6581,030
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1981,366
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,518943
SalvadorBrazil 614381
Santa MariaBrazil 2,7331,698
SantaremBrazil 1,6311,013
SantosBrazil 1,8421,144
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7051,059
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,208751
Sao GoncaloBrazil 357222
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,4231,505
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,6831,667
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,608999
Sao LuisBrazil 715444
Sao MateusBrazil 1,183735
São PauloBrazil 1,8061,122
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,6361,017
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0281,882
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 280174
SerrinhaBrazil 456283
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,304810
SobralBrazil 501311
SoureBrazil 1,164723
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 490305
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,0891,919
SurubimBrazil 597371
TaguatingaBrazil 749466
TarauacaBrazil 3,2612,026
TauaBrazil 250155
TefeBrazil 2,6601,653
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,081672
TeresinaBrazil 387240
TiriosBrazil 2,0061,247
TorresBrazil 2,5231,568
TracuateuaBrazil 1,014630
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8071,123
TriunfoBrazil 332206
TucuruiBrazil 1,069664
TuriacuBrazil 856532
UaupesBrazil 3,0191,876
UbatubaBrazil 1,7541,090
UberabaBrazil 1,484922
VassourasBrazil 1,6091,000
VicosaBrazil 1,415879
VitoriaBrazil 1,358844
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 759471
Ze DocaBrazil 691430
BurgasBulgaria 8,9165,540
LomBulgaria 8,6545,378
PlevenBulgaria 8,7365,429
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6935,402
SadovoBulgaria 8,7065,410
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5535,315
SofiaBulgaria 8,6115,351
VarnaBulgaria 8,9795,580
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9353,067
BurundiBurundi 7,8054,850
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,27110,111
SiemreapCambodia 16,14910,035
BatouriCameroon 6,3133,923
DoualaCameroon 5,8013,605
GarouaCameroon 6,3423,941
MamfeCameroon 5,7993,604
MarouaCameroon 6,4684,020
NgaoundereCameroon 6,3033,917
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9543,700
YaoundeCameroon 5,9893,722
YokoCameroon 6,1253,806
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0576,250
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0206,226
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0066,840
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2823,904
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1346,297
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9584,945
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0084,976
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9264,304
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0046,217
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2475,746
Banff, AbCanada 9,6485,995
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1604,450
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8544,259
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4375,865
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3915,215
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9246,167
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9954,347
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5825,333
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7715,450
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6055,347
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4876,517
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4293,374
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4096,468
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9896,207
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5445,931
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8646,130
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2836,390
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4755,267
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,7525,439
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0855,024
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6176,598
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5196,536
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0374,373
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7316,047
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2214,487
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7124,171
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4283,995
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4343,998
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5854,092
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9735,576
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7544,818
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1924,469
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7985,467
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4586,499
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9825,582
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4345,862
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4284,616
Comox, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9006,152
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7785,455
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4125,849
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6125,973
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6834,153
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6545,378
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0786,263
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7126,656
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5714,083
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8535,501
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0374,373
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1445,061
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2484,504
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5945,962
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5995,965
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5995,965
Edson, AbCanada 9,7856,080
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2635,756
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7375,429
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6336,607
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1176,287
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9605,568
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6596,002
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5795,953
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2956,397
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4445,869
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2896,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7536,061
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9156,161
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5284,056
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5154,049
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3205,170
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4814,028
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6745,390
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1506,307
Golden, BcCanada 9,7466,056
Goose, NfCanada 7,0714,394
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2814,524
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9846,204
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3683,957
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5034,041
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,1466,926
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2863,906
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3073,919
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9204,300
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0704,394
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9816,202
Hope, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6486,617
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1125,041
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9446,801
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3205,170
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3236,415
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4735,887
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9646,192
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5494,691
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5514,692
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8716,134
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2365,118
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8244,241
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,2056,963
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1846,328
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7654,825
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8224,239
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1735,700
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5624,699
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1356,298
Langara, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0424,997
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4105,847
London, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9625,569
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0325,612
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0316,233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1815,705
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9714,332
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2305,736
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0516,867
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2835,769
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1776,324
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4694,020
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8424,251
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7784,212
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7894,219
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9585,567
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6104,729
Morden, MbCanada 8,4255,235
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4354,620
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1736,322
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7864,217
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3764,583
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6286,604
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2395,742
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1494,442
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8704,269
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8694,268
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9276,169
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3115,786
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0064,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9194,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1105,040
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2476,367
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4444,004
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4775,268
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1035,656
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1896,332
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6976,647
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8105,475
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8966,150
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8014,226
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1596,313
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5735,949
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9045,533
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9075,535
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8966,150
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8176,101
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9964,347
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0943,787
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2545,751
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4374,000
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0985,654
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6334,122
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1175,666
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4354,620
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3954,595
Scott, SkCanada 9,2585,753
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9284,305
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2823,903
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6914,158
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0946,894
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1435,060
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7376,051
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4956,521
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5284,056
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4734,022
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0945,651
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1025,656
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3243,930
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5025,905
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5786,574
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8806,761
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8745,514
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7536,061
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8015,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8464,876
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3036,402
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9264,304
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9434,315
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2595,132
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4003,977
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5545,937
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2074,478
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1206,289
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5085,909
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4245,856
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1256,292
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1436,303
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2134,482
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6636,626
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0106,842
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1114,419
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4165,230
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9435,557
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3013,916
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9696,195
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8115,475
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8723,027
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8673,024
SalCape Verde 3,4132,121
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7614,201
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,3654,577
AbecheChad 7,2634,513
FayaChad 7,2274,491
MoundouChad 6,6044,104
N’DjamenaChad 6,6044,104
AntofagastaChile 3,5562,210
AricaChile 3,3532,083
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1153,178
ChicoChile 5,1683,211
ChillanChile 4,4452,762
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,5302,815
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7402,324
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1683,211
Curico-General FreireChile 4,2772,658
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4112,120
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4504,630
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,8883,659
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9582,460
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7942,979
ParronChile 4,1902,604
Puerto AysenChile 5,1303,188
Puerto MonttChile 4,8573,018
Punta ArenasChile 5,6623,519
QuinteroChile 4,1652,588
SantiagoChile 4,1412,573
SewellChile 4,1562,583
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,6372,881
ValdiviaChile 4,7492,951
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,6632,897
VallenarChile 3,8232,376
ValparaisoChile 4,1392,572
AltaiChina 13,5348,410
BeijingChina 15,8289,836
ChangchunChina 15,8309,837
ChangduChina 14,9999,321
ChangshaChina 16,48710,245
ChengduChina 15,6139,702
ChongqingChina 15,8929,876
DuianChina 14,8429,223
ErlianChina 15,2839,497
GanzhouChina 16,81310,448
GuangzhouChina 16,83110,459
HaikouChina 16,66610,357
HailarChina 15,1069,387
HamiChina 14,1598,799
HetanChina 13,2908,258
JiuquanChina 14,6869,126
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9118,023
KashiChina 12,8988,015
KunmingChina 15,7479,785
LanzhouChina 15,3049,510
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,5049,013
NanchangChina 16,70610,381
NanjingChina 16,64810,345
NanningChina 16,36710,171
PingbianChina 16,32110,142
QingdaoChina 16,38510,182
QiqiharChina 15,4279,587
RuoqiangChina 13,9198,650
ShanghaiChina 16,87710,488
ShantouChina 17,10510,629
ShenyangChina 15,9869,934
TaiyuanChina 15,8049,821
TaoyuanChina 17,36210,789
TengchongChina 15,3429,534
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,6828,502
Xi’AnChina 15,7949,815
XichangChina 15,5929,689
YanjiChina 16,0469,971
YichangChina 16,20910,072
YinchuanChina 15,3209,520
YiningChina 13,2038,204
ZhengzhouChina 16,09710,003
ZhijiangChina 16,27110,111
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1672,589
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1442,575
AraucaColombia 3,6912,294
BarranquillaColombia 4,2822,661
Benito SalasColombia 3,9852,476
BogotáColombia 3,9302,442
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9102,430
El CaranoColombia 4,2262,626
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5922,232
MatecanaColombia 4,0992,547
PeralesColombia 4,0232,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3282,068
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3302,691
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0413,133
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2422,636
VanguardiaColombia 3,8542,395
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2151,998
YariguiesColombia 3,9942,482
MoroniComoros 9,2175,727
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1743,215
LimonCosta Rica 5,0553,141
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2403,256
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1623,208
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1225,047
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2225,109
SibenikCroatia 8,1245,048
SplitCroatia 8,1495,064
ZagrebCroatia 8,2455,123
CamagueyCuba 5,1863,223
CasablancaCuba 5,6743,526
HavanaCuba 5,6673,522
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8182,373
FamagustaCyprus 9,1945,714
LarnacaCyprus 9,1595,692
LimassolCyprus 9,1025,656
NicosiaCyprus 9,1385,679
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4785,268
ChebCzech Republic 8,2715,140
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5985,343
PragueCzech Republic 8,3845,210
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5244,676
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9234,302
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2623,891
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5104,667
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1424,438
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6355,366
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7505,437
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4115,227
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4405,244
MarstalDenmark 8,4775,268
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5615,320
OdenseDenmark 8,5095,288
RandersDenmark 8,5625,320
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7275,423
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4815,270
TønderDenmark 8,3995,219
TylstrupDenmark 8,6075,348
TystofteDenmark 8,5455,310
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6595,381
VestervigDenmark 8,5015,282
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5725,948
Melville HallDominica 3,4442,140
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4872,788
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3432,699
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4002,734
BaniDominican Republic 4,3462,700
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4032,736
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3252,687
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4092,740
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4212,747
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3872,726
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5512,828
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4502,765
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4742,780
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2762,657
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,4392,758
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2942,669
HigueyDominican Republic 4,2402,635
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,4882,789
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4762,781
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4322,754
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4742,780
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,2492,640
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4262,751
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3042,675
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5112,803
MichesDominican Republic 4,2962,669
MocaDominican Republic 4,4412,760
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4942,793
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5672,838
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3422,698
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3862,725
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4472,763
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4442,761
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3922,729
PoloDominican Republic 4,4092,740
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4702,778
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,4922,791
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,4242,749
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4182,745
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2732,655
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3272,689
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4312,753
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3332,693
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3312,691
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4652,775
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3782,721
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4542,768
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,2252,626
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3552,706
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,4602,772
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5142,805
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3212,685
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4252,750
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3622,710
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3772,720
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5392,820
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3572,707
YasicaDominican Republic 4,4632,773
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4534,632
CanarEcuador 4,2292,628
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3402,697
IzobambaEcuador 4,2342,631
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3332,693
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2322,630
MilagroEcuador 4,3102,678
OtavaloEcuador 4,2192,622
PichilingueEcuador 4,3162,682
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4272,751
PuyoEcuador 4,1422,574
QuitoEcuador 4,2322,630
RumipambaEcuador 4,2242,625
San GabrielEcuador 4,1812,598
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7165,416
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9075,535
AswanEgypt 8,7735,452
AsyutEgypt 8,6855,397
BahariyaEgypt 8,5265,298
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7555,441
CairoEgypt 8,8175,479
DabaaEgypt 8,5755,328
DakhlaEgypt 8,4435,247
El ArishEgypt 9,0685,635
El TorEgypt 8,9705,574
FarafraEgypt 8,3995,219
HelwanEgypt 8,8035,470
HurguadaEgypt 8,9475,560
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9085,536
KhargaEgypt 8,5935,340
KosseirEgypt 8,9725,575
LuxorEgypt 8,8095,474
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4745,266
MinyaEgypt 8,6915,401
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9285,548
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1155,664
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0355,614
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9225,544
SalloumEgypt 8,2995,157
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,2405,120
SohagEgypt 8,7375,429
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0235,607
TahrirEgypt 8,7685,448
TantaEgypt 8,8005,468
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8933,662
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8263,620
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8873,658
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8353,626
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6903,536
AsmaraEritrea 9,1925,712
AssabEritrea 9,5535,936
MassawaEritrea 9,2555,751
TallinEstonia 9,4635,881
TartuEstonia 9,5095,909
VilsandiEstonia 9,2705,760
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,0565,627
GonderEthiopia 8,9785,579
NegeleEthiopia 9,0735,638
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,0803,157
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3435,184
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3225,172
Laucala BayFiji 14,7809,184
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8939,255
NandiFiji 14,8939,255
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,3828,937
HelsinkiFinland 9,5005,904
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5255,919
JoensuuFinland 9,8546,124
JokioinenFinland 9,4765,889
JyvskylFinland 9,6566,000
KajaaniFinland 9,8316,109
KuopioFinland 9,7726,072
KuusamoFinland 9,9666,193
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7196,039
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2665,758
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4795,890
OuluFinland 9,7596,064
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,9216,165
TampereFinland 9,5215,916
TurkuFinland 9,4015,842
VaasaFinland 9,5085,909
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5264,677
BiarritzFrance 6,9894,343
BordeauxFrance 7,1434,439
BrestFrance 7,2434,501
CaenFrance 7,4994,660
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4334,619
DijonFrance 7,6564,757
GourdonFrance 7,2564,509
GrenobleFrance 7,5464,689
Le MansFrance 7,4344,620
LilleFrance 7,7894,840
LyonFrance 7,5374,684
MarseilleFrance 7,3934,594
MontpellierFrance 7,3264,552
NancyFrance 7,8214,860
NantesFrance 7,2774,522
NiceFrance 7,5354,682
ParisFrance 7,6164,733
PerpignanFrance 7,1974,472
StrasbourgFrance 7,8934,905
ToulonFrance 7,4154,608
ToulouseFrance 7,1714,456
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9061,184
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,9391,205
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9051,184
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7861,110
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,0831,295
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7106,655
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9107,401
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9117,402
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7536,682
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,0416,240
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,2576,995
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,4867,138
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8757,379
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8236,726
BitamGabon 5,9443,693
CocobeachGabon 5,7143,551
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0983,789
LambarnGabon 5,7493,572
LastourvilleGabon 6,0193,740
LibrevilleGabon 5,6833,531
MakokouGabon 6,0623,767
MayumbaGabon 5,7493,573
MitzicGabon 5,9213,679
MkamboGabon 6,1883,845
MoandaGabon 6,0713,773
MouilaGabon 5,8143,613
Port-GentilGabon 5,5873,472
TchibanGabon 5,7983,603
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4283,373
BanjulGambia 3,6202,250
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0016,215
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2856,391
BerlinGermany 8,4735,265
BrockenGermany 8,2805,145
CologneGermany 8,0234,986
DresdenGermany 8,4175,231
ErfurtGermany 8,2475,125
EssenGermany 8,0545,005
FichtelbergGermany 8,3265,174
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0585,007
GeisenheimGermany 8,0104,977
GorlitzGermany 8,4895,275
HamburgGermany 8,3695,200
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3685,200
HannoverGermany 8,2735,141
HelgolandGermany 8,2975,156
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0454,999
KarlsruheGermany 7,9684,951
KasselGermany 8,1825,084
KonstanzGermany 7,9264,925
LeipzigGermany 8,3555,192
LindenbergGermany 8,5035,284
MagdeburgGermany 8,3555,192
MunichGermany 8,1285,051
MünsterGermany 8,1285,051
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5165,292
NurembergGermany 8,1595,070
NurnbergGermany 8,1565,068
PotsdamGermany 8,4545,254
RostockGermany 8,5155,291
SchleswigGermany 8,4065,224
StuttgartGermany 7,9984,970
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9214,922
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0194,983
AccraGhana 4,7932,978
KumasiGhana 4,6842,911
TamaleGhana 4,8663,024
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1823,842
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7285,424
AthensGreece 8,4335,240
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4245,235
ChiosGreece 8,6475,373
CorfuGreece 8,2075,100
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3785,206
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4475,249
IoanninaGreece 8,2805,146
KalamataGreece 8,2565,130
KerkiraGreece 8,2075,100
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3045,160
LamiaGreece 8,3715,202
LarissaGreece 8,4025,221
LemnosGreece 8,6225,358
LimnosGreece 8,6365,367
MethoniGreece 8,2205,108
MilosGreece 8,4415,245
MitiliniGreece 8,7115,413
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7095,412
NaxosGreece 8,5345,303
PatrasGreece 8,2865,149
RhodesGreece 8,7335,427
SamosGreece 8,6845,396
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5375,305
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3625,197
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4845,272
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3085,162
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1955,092
AasiaatGreenland 8,5935,340
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2055,099
AputiteqGreenland 8,4705,264
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5515,935
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8354,869
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4095,225
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6355,366
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8615,506
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6365,366
JulianehbGreenland 7,6684,765
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3915,214
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8535,501
NanortalikGreenland 7,6004,722
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7154,794
NordGreenland 10,0616,252
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0895,026
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5825,955
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5844,713
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3925,215
UpernavikGreenland 9,0625,632
UummannaqGreenland 8,8015,469
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5202,188
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5192,187
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0043,731
BokeGuinea 3,6022,238
ConakryGuinea 3,6282,254
FaranahGuinea 3,9242,438
KankanGuinea 4,0812,536
KindiaGuinea 3,7262,315
KissidougouGuinea 3,9542,457
LabeGuinea 3,8542,395
MacentaGuinea 3,9652,464
MamouGuinea 3,8172,372
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0472,515
SiguiriGuinea 4,1512,580
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,5952,234
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5131,562
TimehriGuyana 2,5001,554
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5182,807
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8097,960
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1058,143
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9518,048
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2488,232
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9199,271
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9588,052
CatacamasHonduras 5,5633,457
CholutecaHonduras 5,6133,488
La CeibaHonduras 5,6923,537
La MesaHonduras 5,7843,594
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3713,337
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8383,628
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6513,512
TelaHonduras 5,7523,574
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,94010,527
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,94110,527
BudapestHungary 8,5375,305
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5465,311
DebrecenHungary 8,7105,413
KeszthelyHungary 8,3805,207
MiskolcHungary 8,6825,395
PecsHungary 8,4075,224
SzegedHungary 8,5475,311
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3695,201
AkureyriIceland 8,4235,234
DalatangiIceland 8,4725,265
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3425,184
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,2305,114
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5415,307
ReykhólarIceland 8,3295,176
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1965,093
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2835,147
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,1485,063
AgraIndia 13,2988,264
AhmedabadIndia 12,7877,946
AkolaIndia 13,2498,233
AllahabadIndia 13,6878,505
AmritsarIndia 12,9368,039
BangaloreIndia 13,3098,270
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9988,077
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1678,804
BikanerIndia 12,8257,970
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5908,445
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6819,123
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6819,123
DaltonganjIndia 13,9408,662
DarbhangaIndia 14,0888,754
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,9269,275
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,9359,281
DumkaIndia 14,2568,859
DwarkaIndia 12,4247,720
GoaIndia 12,9128,023
GuwahatiIndia 14,6459,101
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4098,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1128,148
JagdalpurIndia 13,7808,563
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,3948,945
KotaIndia 13,1018,141
KozhikodeIndia 13,1048,143
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1458,169
LudhianaIndia 13,0478,108
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0128,086
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4228,341
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8117,961
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6978,511
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4568,362
New DelhiIndia 13,1998,202
PambanIndia 13,4658,367
PuneIndia 12,9208,029
SagarIndia 13,4058,330
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8988,015
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2108,209
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2108,209
VeravalIndia 12,5567,802
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9208,650
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,24311,337
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,36510,791
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,12310,019
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,36810,792
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,29511,369
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,87911,732
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5449,659
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,16211,286
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6309,713
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,61910,327
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,81211,690
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,06010,601
AbadanIran 10,4056,466
ArakIran 10,5976,585
BabolsarIran 10,8836,763
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1586,934
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6086,592
Bandar LengehIran 10,9996,835
BirjandIran 11,4597,121
BushehrIran 10,6336,607
ChahbaharIran 11,5697,189
DezfulIran 10,4476,492
EsfahanIran 10,7576,685
IranshahrIran 11,5867,200
KermanIran 11,2376,983
KermanshahIran 10,3606,438
Khoram AbadIran 10,4516,494
MashhadIran 11,5047,149
OroomiehIran 10,2266,354
RamsarIran 10,7096,654
RashtIran 10,6216,600
SemnanIran 10,9426,800
ShahroudIran 11,0866,889
ShirazIran 10,8116,718
TabrizIran 10,3406,425
TeheranIran 10,7546,683
YazdIran 10,9936,831
ZahedanIran 11,6117,215
ZanjanIran 10,5136,533
BaghdadIraq 10,0756,261
BasraIraq 10,3636,440
BelmulletIreland 7,5204,673
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4954,658
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5114,667
ClonesIreland 7,6224,737
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5734,706
CorkIreland 7,3654,577
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3614,574
DublinIreland 7,5924,718
KilkennyIreland 7,4764,645
Malin HeadIreland 7,7224,799
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4904,654
ShannonIreland 7,4214,611
ValentiaIreland 7,3004,536
EilatIsrael 9,1305,673
HaifaIsrael 9,2245,732
JerusalemIsrael 9,2175,728
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1925,712
AlbengaItaly 7,6204,735
AlgheroItaly 7,4104,604
AmendolaItaly 7,9904,965
AnconaItaly 7,9524,942
ArezzoItaly 7,8294,865
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0455,000
BergamoItaly 7,8264,863
BolognaItaly 7,8584,883
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9804,959
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8984,908
BrindisiItaly 8,1095,039
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3774,584
CameriItaly 7,7524,817
CampobassoItaly 7,9154,918
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4664,639
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4014,599
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3654,577
Cape MeleItaly 7,6174,733
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8764,894
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7224,799
CerviaItaly 7,9054,913
CiampinoItaly 7,7824,836
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7974,845
Cisa PassItaly 7,7644,825
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7424,811
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0364,994
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6864,776
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9584,945
DecimomannuItaly 7,3764,584
DobbiacoItaly 8,0535,004
FalconaraItaly 7,9414,935
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8074,851
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9744,955
FonniItaly 7,4444,626
FrontoneItaly 7,8924,904
FrosinoneItaly 7,8234,861
GelaItaly 7,6364,745
GenoaItaly 7,6904,779
GhediItaly 7,8484,877
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0394,995
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8454,875
GrossetoItaly 7,7324,805
GrottaglieItaly 8,0605,009
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5234,675
GuidoniaItaly 7,8034,849
IstranaItaly 7,9824,960
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4254,614
LatinaItaly 7,7894,840
LatronicoItaly 7,9344,930
LecceItaly 8,1025,034
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6864,776
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0174,982
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7994,846
MilanItaly 7,7864,838
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7624,824
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7184,796
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8514,878
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5124,668
PadovaItaly 7,9514,941
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9424,935
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6244,737
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6114,730
PantelleriaItaly 7,4484,628
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8104,854
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4314,617
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8534,880
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9314,928
PiacenzaItaly 7,7794,834
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7454,813
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9194,921
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7564,820
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9494,939
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7634,824
PrizziItaly 7,6104,729
RadicofaniItaly 7,7904,841
Resia PassItaly 7,9494,940
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9154,918
RivoltoItaly 8,0615,009
Rolle PassItaly 7,9994,971
RomeItaly 7,7844,837
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7574,820
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0795,021
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5814,711
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0164,981
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0955,031
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7444,812
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4344,620
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9234,923
SigonellaItaly 7,7084,790
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0465,000
TarvisioItaly 8,1275,050
TermoliItaly 7,9644,949
TorinoItaly 7,6614,760
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6674,764
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5504,692
TrevicoItaly 7,9284,927
TrevisoItaly 7,9854,962
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0895,027
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6594,759
UdineItaly 8,0785,020
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6464,752
VeniceItaly 7,9874,963
VeronaItaly 7,8844,899
VicenzaItaly 7,9374,932
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7714,829
ViterboItaly 7,7824,836
VolterraItaly 7,7594,821
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3862,725
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,4542,768